Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jeepable Bridge (Only Light Vehicles) On Seijosa Pakke Tiger Reserve, Span 260.00 Mtrs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jeepable Bridge (Only Light Vehicles) On Seijosa &Amp#X0d
Pakke Tiger Reserve, Span 260.00 Mtrs
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDAP_1835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PKD/SSD/NIT/RIDF/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 29.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakke Kessang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://arunachaltenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1974 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road for 186 mtrs span jeepable bridge over river shayok at tsati.
Construction of approach road for 186 mtrs span jeepable bridge over river shayok at tsati.
Read moreProviding railing and pathway for lake beautification at surewani in nagalwadi range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur (for nagpur district labour cooperative societies only)
Providing railing and pathway for lake beautification at surewani in nagalwadi range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur (for nagpur district labour cooperative societies only)
Read moreConstruction of basking area for elephant near elephant campus in borban beat in chorbahuli (wildlife) range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur. (total 01 work) (only for unemployed engineer (nagpur district only)
Construction of basking area for elephant near elephant campus in borban beat in chorbahuli (wildlife) range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur. (total 01 work) (only for unemployed engineer (nagpur district only)
Read moreConstruction of range office building, at pipariya in east pench pipariya (wl) range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur (total 01 work) (only for registered contractor)
Construction of range office building, at pipariya in east pench pipariya (wl) range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur (total 01 work) (only for registered contractor)
Read moreCreation of van talav for the elephant of elephant shade in chorbahuli (wl) range, pench tiger reserve, nagpur (for nagpur district labour cooperative societies only)
Creation of van talav for the elephant of elephant shade in chorbahuli (wl) range, pench tiger reserve, nagpur (for nagpur district labour cooperative societies only)
Read moreConstruction of range office building, at pipariya in east pench pipariya (wl) range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur (total 01 work) (only for registered contractor)
Construction of range office building, at pipariya in east pench pipariya (wl) range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur (total 01 work) (only for registered contractor)
Read moreConstruction of range office building, at pipariya in east pench pipariya (wl) range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur (total 01 work) (only for registered contractor)
Construction of range office building, at pipariya in east pench pipariya (wl) range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur (total 01 work) (only for registered contractor)
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter for forester (round officer) (type ii) (single unit) at chorbahuli in comp no. 591 in chorbahuli range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur (only for unemployed engineer (nagpur district only)
Construction of residential quarter for forester (round officer) (type ii) (single unit) at chorbahuli in comp no. 591 in chorbahuli range of pench tiger reserve, nagpur (only for unemployed engineer (nagpur district only)
Read moreConstruction of type - ii residential qtr. (for round officer) at bhiwapur, in survey no. 735 in umred (wildlife) of umred - paoni - karahandala sanctuary, pench tiger reserve, nagpur (only for unemployed engineer (nagpur district only)
Construction of type - ii residential qtr. (for round officer) at bhiwapur, in survey no. 735 in umred (wildlife) of umred - paoni - karahandala sanctuary, pench tiger reserve, nagpur (only for unemployed engineer (nagpur district only)
Read moreConstruction of type - ii residential qtr. (for round officer) at khedi village, in survey no. 267 in umred (wildlife) of umred - paoni - karahandala sanctuary, pench tiger reserve, nagpur (only for unemployed engineer (nagpur district only)
Construction of type - ii residential qtr. (for round officer) at khedi village, in survey no. 267 in umred (wildlife) of umred - paoni - karahandala sanctuary, pench tiger reserve, nagpur (only for unemployed engineer (nagpur district only)
Read moreof your Industry type