Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrms Token,A4 Size Paper,Register 3 Qr,Register 4 Qr,Register 5 Qr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4310373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 18-12-2023 12:57:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Euphrates Trading | - | 16-12-2023 17:42:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 18-12-2023 12:05:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 18-12-2023 12:44:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HRMS Token,A4 Size Paper,Register 3QR,Register 4QR,Register 5QR | 13430.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HRMS Token,A4 Size Paper,Register 3QR,Register 4QR,Register 5QR | 14480.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HRMS Token,A4 Size Paper,Register 3QR,Register 4QR,Register 5QR | 15280.00 | L3 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreA4 paper,talc sheet,register 2qr,register 3qr,register 4qr,register 5qr,white file crest,white file
Read more
A4 size paper,fs paper,register 3qr,register 4qr,register 6qr,register 8qr,envelope 10x12,envelope
Read more
Register 2qr,register 3qr,register 4qr,register 5qr,pen ordinary blue black red,eraser medium size,
Read more
Talc sheet 50 mtr,register 3qr,register 4qr,register 5qr,multi colour flag,flourscent paper,drawing
Read more
Register 1qr,register 2qr,register 3qr,register 4qr,register 5qr,register 6qr,register 7qr,register
Read more
Register 1qr,register 2qr,register 3qr,register 4qr,register 5qr,register 6qr,register 7qr,register
Read more
A4 paper,a3 paper,fs paper,carbon paper,duplicating paper,register 6qr,register 5qr,register 4qr,re
Read more
of your Industry type