Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kalipada Maity House To Panchu Kotal Tea Shop Under Barkola Gp Within Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From&Amp#X0d
Kalipada Maity House To Panchu Kotal&Amp#X0d
Tea Shop Under Barkola Gp Within&Amp#X0d
Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_879806_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/BDO and EO KGP - I/e-NIT- 06/2025-26 dtd. 17.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 54357 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barkola GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1982869 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kalipada maity house to panchu kotal tea shop under barkola gp within kharagpur - i panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d kalipada maity house to panchu kotal&#x0d tea shop under barkola gp within&#x0d kharagpur - i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from purna nayek house to surya nayek house mouza barkola jl 199 under barkola gp within kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Construction of pucca drain from&#x0d purna nayek house to surya nayek&#x0d house mouza barkola jl 199 under&#x0d barkola gp within kharagpur - i&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from kalpana sahu house to madhu kotal tea shop at birbhanpur,fund15th cfc, under manikkundu gram panchayat within chandrakona-i panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain from kalpana sahu house to madhu kotal tea shop at birbhanpur,fund15th cfc, under manikkundu gram panchayat&#x0d within chandrakona-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at walipur high school, barkola gp within kharagpur - i block
Construction of boys toilet at walipur high school, barkola gp within kharagpur - i block
Read moreRepair of icds matkatpur-1 (awc code 19344291116) under barkola gp within kharagpur - i block
Repair of icds matkatpur-1&#x0d (awc code 19344291116) under&#x0d barkola gp within&#x0d kharagpur - i block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at jafala uttar graveyard mouza - jafala, j.l. no -230, plot no. -131 within barkola g.p. under kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Construction of boundary wall at jafala uttar graveyard mouza - jafala,&#x0d j.l. no -230, plot no. -131 within barkola g.p. under kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Read moreRepair and maintenance of road from grocery shop of sulekha maity to bimal maity house under kharuberia g. p within shyampur - ii p. samity
Repair and maintenance of road from grocery shop of sulekha maity to bimal maity house under kharuberia g. p within shyampur - ii p. samity
Read moreConstruction of suswasthya kendra (health and wellness centre), (rest of the remaining work) at mouza - mohanpur, jl - 214, plot - 113 under barkola gp within kharagpur - i panchayat samity.
Construction of suswasthya kendra&#x0d (health and wellness centre), (rest of&#x0d the remaining work) at mouza -&#x0d mohanpur, jl - 214, plot - 113 under&#x0d barkola gp within kharagpur - i&#x0d panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of 10 nos of street lights form shop of dulal panja to house of panchu maity under ghoraberia chitnan gp
854/b-116/gb-chitnan/ps
Read moreConstructionof community latrine at fathemahammad bazar within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Constructionof community latrine at fathemahammad bazar within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type