Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electro Pneumatic Solenoid Valve 110 Volt Dc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106243805 |
|
Reference Number |
10237829C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106243805/viewNitPdf_4454082.pdf |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreElectro pneumatic solenoid valve 110-volt dc suitable for pfs, make-spac, imi or similar (material used for pneumatic control in eppfs.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro air pneumatic solenoid valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro air pneumatic solenoid valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSolenoid valve 5/2 110 v dc designed for electro pneumatic pressurized flushing system of lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSolenoid valve 5/2 110 v dc designed for electro pneumatic pressurized flushing system of lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of electro air pneumatic solenoid valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type