Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexible Element,Bearing Sleeve,Membrane Assembly,Membrane Assy,Tapered Bushing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3887672 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreAssy oil filter,air filter element,fan assy ac,139.57 bearing tapered roller,clutch release bearing
Read more
Field coil assy,armature assy,drive assy,bearing bush ce,bushing sleeve,de bearing,pole screw,start
Read more
Armature assy,field coil assy,drive assy,bearing bush ce,bushing sleeve,de bearing,pole screw,slave
Read more
Armature assy,armature assy,field coil assy,bushing sleeve,bearing bush ce,d e bearing,solenoid swi
Read more
Pump assy water,motor assy wiper,field coil assy,bushing sleeve,bearing bush ce,d e bearing,solenoi
Read more
of your Industry type