Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jammer Lio Battery,Motorola Battery,Motorola Adaptor,Motorola Charger Base,Motorola Channel Knob
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4318947 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 18-12-2023 18:03:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 16:50:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Dhruv Enterprises | - | 18-12-2023 14:04:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Jammer Lio Battery,Motorola Battery,Motorola Adaptor,Motorola Charger Base,Motorola Channel Knob | 48678.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Jammer Lio Battery,Motorola Battery,Motorola Adaptor,Motorola Charger Base,Motorola Channel Knob | 51244.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Dhruv Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Jammer Lio Battery,Motorola Battery,Motorola Adaptor,Motorola Charger Base,Motorola Channel Knob | 60180.00 | L3 |