Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Basu Ghorui To Malikpara At Chandraban, Sansad No. Xvii.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No-77/ Arandi-II /2025, Date-30.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arandi-II Garm Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918321 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o becharam ghorui towards h/o kinkar ghorui at belbandh
Construction of pcc road from h/o becharam ghorui towards h/o kinkar ghorui at belbandh
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o rohit ghorui to h/o asit ghorui at shalpukur. (id-109186775)
Construction of road from h/o rohit ghorui to h/o asit ghorui at shalpukur.&#x0d (id-109186775)&#x0d
Read moreContruction of concrete road from h/o madan ghorui to h/o mongal ghorui under narayanpur gram panchayat
Contruction of concrete road from h/o madan ghorui to h/o mongal ghorui under narayanpur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o mintu roy to towards h/o shyamal dey at kamalpur sansad-xvii
Construction of pucca drain from h/o mintu roy to towards h/o shyamal dey at kamalpur sansad-xvii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o kamal banerjee to towards h/o rabi hore at kamalpur sansad-xvii
Construction of pucca drain from h/o kamal banerjee to towards h/o rabi hore at kamalpur sansad-xvii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at shyampur sansad no-xvii via majipara malikpara roypara at shyampur mouza jl -47 under shyampur gram panchayet
Construction of pcc road at shyampur sansad no-xvii via majipara malikpara roypara at shyampur mouza jl -47 under shyampur gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o jharna chakrabarty to h/o ashok bhadra at kamalpur sansad xvii 109290368
Construction of pucca drain from the ho jharna chakrabarty to ho ashok bhadra at kamalpur sansad xvii 109290368
Read moreof your Industry type