Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window Curtain,Door Curtain
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4735336 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISWAKARMA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : BE2233 Title : WINDOW CURTAIN/DOOR CURTAIN | 18-03-2024 13:13:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LOKANATH ENTERPRISER | Make : NA Model : WINDOW CURTAIN Title : WINDOW CURTAIN | 18-03-2024 07:12:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K. ENGINEERING AND TRADING | Make : CURTAIN Model : CURTAIN Title : EVABHELA | 11-03-2024 18:56:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISWAKARMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WINDOW CURTAIN,DOOR CURTAIN | 32627.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | R.K. ENGINEERING AND TRADING | Item Categories : WINDOW CURTAIN,DOOR CURTAIN | 174002.00 | L1 |
| 3 | M/S LOKANATH ENTERPRISER | Item Categories : WINDOW CURTAIN,DOOR CURTAIN | 228000.00 | L2 |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreWindow curtain a,window curtain b,door curtain clothes,window rods,door rods,brackets,mis material,
Read more
of your Industry type