Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Reconstruction Work Of Kitadih Bagbera Ring Road 5.77km (2) Kitadih Sadar Hospital Road(0.570km) (3) Ghaghidih Jail To Matladih(1.41km) (4)kerwadungri To Jamshedpur Main Road(1.12km) (5) Kerwadungri To Ucil Road(2.55km) (6
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Reconstruction Work Of Kitadih Bagbera Ring Road 5.77km (2) Kitadih Sadar Hospital Road(0.570km) (3) Ghaghidih Jail To Matladih(1.41km) (4)kerwadungri To Jamshedpur Main Road(1.12km) (5) Kerwadungri To Ucil Road(2.55km) (6
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_96043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/JAMSHEDPUR- 2140/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 42.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kitadih Bagbera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129089 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening reconstruction work of kitadih bagbera ring road 5.77km 2. kitadih sadar hospital road 0.570km 3. ghaghidih jail to matladih 1.41km 4.kerwadungri to jamshedpur main road 1.12km 5. kerwadungri to ucil road 2.55km 6. jaherth
Widening and strengthening reconstruction work of kitadih bagbera ring road 5.77km 2. kitadih sadar hospital road 0.570km 3. ghaghidih jail to matladih 1.41km 4.kerwadungri to jamshedpur main road 1.12km 5. kerwadungri to ucil road 2.55km 6. jaherth
Read moreWidening and strengthening reconstruction work of kitadih bagbera ring road 5.77km (2) kitadih sadar hospital road(0.570km) (3) ghaghidih jail to matladih(1.41km) (4)kerwadungri to jamshedpur main road(1.12km)
Widening and strengthening reconstruction work of kitadih bagbera ring road 5.77km (2) kitadih sadar&#x0d hospital road(0.570km) (3) ghaghidih jail to matladih(1.41km) (4)kerwadungri to jamshedpur main&#x0d road(1.12km)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening reconstruction work of kitadih bagbera ring road 5.77km (2) kitadih sadar hospital road(0.570km) (3) ghaghidih jail to matladih(1.41km) (4)kerwadungri to jamshedpur main road(1.12km
Widening and strengthening reconstruction work of kitadih bagbera ring road 5.77km (2) kitadih sadar&#x0d hospital road(0.570km) (3) ghaghidih jail to matladih(1.41km) (4)kerwadungri to jamshedpur main&#x0d road(1.12km&#x0d
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for for construction of kitadih bagbera ring road construction of kitaduh bagbera ring road including replacement construction of culverts bridges robs rubscomplte lap including ownership details all ..
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr report for construction of kitadih bagbera ring road including replacement new proposal of culverts, bridges, robs, rubs, complete lap including ownership details all complete as per latest guideline
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of kitadih bagbera ring road including replacement new proposal of culverts bridges robs rubs complete lap including ownership details all complete as per latest guideline rr proposal, fd p
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of kitadih bagbera ring road including replacement new proposal of culverts bridges robs rubs complete lap including ownership details all complete as per latest guideline rr proposal, fd..
Read moreof your Industry type