Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Electrification To Loh Of Different Villages By Providing 1 Phase L.T. Extension From Existing Various 22/.4k V, (63k Va Kraba, 100k Va Katgaon Ii, 63k Va Kafnoo)s/Stns., Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Bhabanagar.
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Electrification To Loh Of Different Villages By Providing 1 Phase L.T. Extension From Existing Various 22/.4k V, (63k Va Kraba, 100k Va Katgaon Ii, 63k Va Kafnoo)s/Stns., Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Bhabanagar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_87492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPO/ED/DB-11/2023-24/62 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129989 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tenderfor providing electrification to loh of different villages by providing 1-phase l.t. extension from existing various 63kva homte, 100kva yangpa, 22/.4kv, s/stns., under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Tenderfor providing electrification to loh of different villages by providing 1-phase l.t. extension from existing various 63kva homte, 100kva yangpa, 22/.4kv, s/stns., under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Read moreTender for providing electrification to loh of different villages by providing 1-phase l.t. extension from existing various 22/.4kv, (25kva bayee, 63kva kangarang,yangpa-ii, 100kva katgaon bazar)s/stns., under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhaban
Tender for providing electrification to loh of different villages by providing 1-phase l.t. extension from existing various 22/.4kv, (25kva bayee, 63kva kangarang,yangpa-ii, 100kva katgaon bazar)s/stns., under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhaban
Read moreTender for providing electrification to loh of village ponda, kangos, kache by providing lt extension from various s/stn. (100kva ponda, 63kva kangos, 100kva kache), under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Tender for providing electrification to loh of village ponda, kangos, kache by providing lt extension from various s/stn. (100kva ponda, 63kva kangos, 100kva kache), under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Read moreTender for providing loh of village solding by providing 1-phase lt extension from existing 22/0.4kv, 63kva s/stn. solding in electrical section bhabanagar under electrical sub division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Tender for providing loh of village solding by providing 1-phase lt extension from existing 22/0.4kv, 63kva s/stn. solding in electrical section bhabanagar under electrical sub division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Read moreTender for providing, fixing and commissioning of lt distribution panel box of various capacity (25kva, 63kva, 100kva), under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Tender for providing, fixing and commissioning of lt distribution panel box of various capacity (25kva, 63kva, 100kva), under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Read moreTender for prov. augmentation of 63kva,22 kv/.4kv into 100kva,22/.4kv s/stn. baggi in (e) section gokhra uesd hpsebl saigaloo. s-142/2025-26
Tender for prov. augmentation of 63kva,22 kv/.4kv into 100kva,22/.4kv s/stn. baggi in (e) section gokhra uesd hpsebl saigaloo. s-142/2025-26
Read moreTender for prov.augmentation of 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. into 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at village doh-ii(e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.med/r-133/25-26
Tender for prov.augmentation of 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. into 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at village doh-ii(e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.med/r-133/25-26
Read moreProviding lt extension to loh/lengthy services from existing 100kva s/stn., burjani ,
Providing lt extension to loh/lengthy services from existing 100kva s/stn., burjani , augmentation of lt line (1-phase to 3-phase) from existing 100 kva s/stn.,burjani
Read moreTender for repair and maintenance of damaged (damaged due to heavy rain/snow fall) 11/.4kv 25/63kva s/stns under ed hpsebl chamba.
Tender for repair and maintenance of damaged (damaged due to heavy rain/snow fall) 11/.4kv 25/63kva s/stns under ed hpsebl chamba.
Read moreTender for providing electrification to loh of village bara kamba (liute) by providing lt extension from existing 22/0.4kv, 63kva s/stn. deokhang, in e-section nigulsari, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Tender for providing electrification to loh of village bara kamba (liute) by providing lt extension from existing 22/0.4kv, 63kva s/stn. deokhang, in e-section nigulsari, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Read moreof your Industry type