Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Oachira Gp Pro No 36/24 25 Thiruvenattu Jn Railway Station Jn Road Retarring Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Oachira Gp Pro No 36/24 25 Thiruvenattu Jn Railway Station Jn Road Retarring Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID EW/OGP/2024/25 II PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Oachira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123682 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 47 road retarring from thiruvonattu jn to railway station ward 5
Pro no 47 road retarring from thiruvonattu jn to railway station ward 5
Read morePro no 47/24road retarring from thiruvonattu jn to railway station ward 5
Pro no 47/24road retarring from thiruvonattu jn to railway station ward 5
Read moreannual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 184/2023-24-kavullathil jn-parayil jn retarring ward 7-general civil work
annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 184/2023-24-kavullathil jn-parayil jn retarring ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 manakkalappadi rampadam road retarring w2 pro 36 general civil work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 manakkalappadi rampadam road retarring w2 pro 36 general civil work
Read morePro no 33/24-25 gurunathan jn karalil jn retarring earikkal jn thayyisseri jn retarring anayadi jn chennallur jn retarring ward 3
Pro no 33/24-25&#x0d gurunathan jn karalil jn retarring earikkal jn thayyisseri jn retarring anayadi jn chennallur jn retarring ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-mankuzhy jn - kuttyayyathu jn road - drain construction -pro no 138
Annual plan-mankuzhy jn - kuttyayyathu jn road - drain construction -pro no 138
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 23 keezhuparamb gp valillapuzha idinjal road retarring pro no31
Annual plan 2022 23 keezhuparamb gp valillapuzha idinjal road retarring pro no31
Read morePgp-39-annual plan-thattikottu railway line road retarring in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pgp-39-annual plan-thattikottu railway line road retarring in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type