Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Re Wall And Approach Road At Rob 26 B On Lucknow Raibareilly Prayagraj Rail Section On Kunda Bypass Road In Distt Pratapgarh.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Re Wall And Approach Road At Rob 26 B On Lucknow Raibareilly Prayagraj Rail Section On Kunda Bypass Road In Distt Pratapgarh.
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPSBC_949917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
790/E-TENDER/GM AYODHYA/2024-25 DT 27.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 14.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRATAPGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1647474 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of service road both side at rail over bridge on level xing no 26b lucknow raibareilly prayagraj rail section kunda bypass in distt pratapgarh
Construction of service road both side at rail over bridge on level xing no 26b lucknow raibareilly prayagraj rail section kunda bypass in distt pratapgarh
Read moreSupply for aggregates of 02 lane rob l.c. no. 26b on lucknow raibarely paryagraj rail section of nr at kunda baypass under consituency kunda in distt partapgarh
Supply for aggregates of 02 lane rob l.c. no. 26b on lucknow raibarely paryagraj rail section of nr at kunda baypass under consituency kunda in distt partapgarh
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation of rob 24 on unchahar raebareli rail section of kanpur raebareli bypass in distt raebareli district
Repair and rehabilitation of rob 24 on unchahar raebareli rail section of kanpur raebareli bypass in distt raebareli district
Read moreRepair work under the alamanagar rob on lucknow mohan road in district lucknow
Repair work under the alamanagar rob on lucknow mohan road in district lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 04 lane rob near subedarganj railway station from gt road to air port road on prayagraj-kanpur rail section of ncr in district prayagraj
Construction of 04 lane rob near subedarganj railway station from gt road to air port road on prayagraj-kanpur rail section of ncr in district prayagraj
Read moreBituminous work of 2 lane rob utraoula bypass balrampur-gonda rail section in distt balrampur
Bituminous work of 2 lane rob utraoula bypass balrampur-gonda rail section in distt balrampur
Read moreDesign manufacturing supply supervision for installation of pot ptfe bearing for construction of 02 lane r o b on crossing no 61b at km 123-8-9 on pbh pfm rail section on yasinpur prayagraj pratapgarh nh road distt. prayagraj
Design manufacturing supply supervision for installation of pot ptfe bearing for construction of 02 lane r o b on crossing no 61b at km 123-8-9 on pbh pfm rail section on yasinpur prayagraj pratapgarh nh road distt. prayagraj
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane rob (end to end including rly portion & approaches) in lieu of lc no. 23-c in kunda harnamganj yard on phaphamau - unchahar section of lucknow division on northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding and laying prime coat , tack coat, dbm, bc etc. for construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level x-ing 1c/2t gohari on phaphamau lucknow rail section on phaphamau-shantipuram-soraon road via gohari of north railway in district-prayagraj
Providing and laying prime coat , tack coat, dbm, bc etc. for construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level x-ing 1c/2t gohari on phaphamau lucknow rail section on phaphamau-shantipuram-soraon road via gohari of north railway in district-prayagraj
Read moreof your Industry type