Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Road From Tb Hospital To Devendra Dev Plot In Mohalla Ramganj
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Road From Tb Hospital To Devendra Dev Plot In Mohalla Ramganj&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_993330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024-25/12ET/03 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gursahaiganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873806 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreRamganj me tb aspatal road se devendra dev ke plot tak interlocking road nirman
Ramganj me tb aspatal road se devendra dev ke plot tak interlocking road nirman
Read moreRamganj me gupta ke makan se devendra dev ke plot tak interlocking work
Ramganj me gupta ke makan se devendra dev ke plot tak interlocking work
Read moreConstruction of cc road from city montessory school to tb hospital in mohalla ramganj
Construction of cc road from city montessory school to tb hospital in mohalla ramganj&#x0d
Read moreInterlocking road repair and slave construction work from ramganj road to tahirs house in ward no. 17 mohalla mufti tola.
Interlocking road repair and slave construction work from ramganj road to tahirs house in ward no. 17 mohalla mufti tola.
Read moreInterlocking work from chhote tailor house to santram house in ward no. 22, mohalla ramganj.
Interlocking work from chhote tailor house to santram house in ward no. 22, mohalla ramganj.
Read moreFootpath interlocking work from hariom gupta market to devendra dev dharm kanta in gopal nagar
Footpath interlocking work from hariom gupta market to devendra dev dharm kanta in gopal nagar&#x0d
Read moreCc interlocking tiles road and drain construction work from devendra house to dharamveer house in ward 10 mohalla subhashpuri.
Cc interlocking tiles road and drain construction work from devendra house to dharamveer house in ward 10 mohalla subhashpuri.
Read moreof your Industry type