Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8 Mm Thickness Hex Tiles Of Area 7.8 Sq. Cm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/525026 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Read moreEoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Read moreSupply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreWork regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Work regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreHubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Hubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Empanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProviding & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Providing & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Read moreof your Industry type