Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For 4 Laning From Km. 25.00 (Bettiah) To Km. 94.00 (Mangalpur) With Flyover At Station Chowk Bettiah In Km. 25.600 Of Nh 727 For The Year 2023 24 In The State Of Bihar.)
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For 4 Laning From Km. 25.00 (Bettiah) To Km. 94.00 (Mangalpur) With Flyover At Station Chowk Bettiah In Km. 25.600 Of Nh 727 For The Year 2023 24 In The State Of Bihar.)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_787333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Bettiah to Mangalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=827590 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for 4 lane with paved shoulder from km. 0.00 (chhapwa) to km. 25.00 (bettiah) of nh 727 for the year 2024_25 in the state of bihar.
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for 4 lane with paved shoulder from km. 0.00 (chhapwa) to km. 25.00 (bettiah) of nh 727 for the year 2024_25 in the state of bihar.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract from km 25.00 to km 64.00 of nh 28b (new nh 727) (total length 39 km) for the fy 2023 24 in state of bihar.
Performance based maintenance contract from km 25.00 to km 64.00 of nh 28b (new nh 727) (total length 39 km) for the fy 2023 24 in state of bihar.
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of 4 laning of sahebganj areraj bettiah of nh-139w total length 78.942 km in bihar on ham comprising i section 1 sahebganj to areraj 38.362 km and ii section 2 areraj to bettiah 40.58 km.
Independent engineer services for construction of 4 laning of sahebganj areraj bettiah of nh-139w total length 78.942 km in bihar on ham comprising i section 1 sahebganj to areraj 38.362 km and ii section 2 areraj to bettiah 40.58 km.
Read moreConstruction of 4 laning of sahebganj areraj bettiah of nh 139w (total length 78.942 km) in the state of bihar on hybrid annuity mode comprising (i) section 1 sahebganj to areraj (38.362 km) and (ii) section 2 areraj to bettiah (40.580 km)
Construction of 4 laning of sahebganj areraj bettiah of nh 139w (total length 78.942 km) in the state of bihar on hybrid annuity mode comprising (i) section 1 sahebganj to areraj (38.362 km) and (ii) section 2 areraj to bettiah (40.580 km)
Read moreConstruction of four laning of areraj-bettiah starting from areraj (0.500) near sh-54 and terminating near village gurwalia biswas (41.080) at nh-727 of nh-139w in the state of bihar on ham mode
Construction of four laning of areraj-bettiah starting from areraj (0.500) near sh-54 and terminating near village gurwalia biswas (41.080) at nh-727 of nh-139w in the state of bihar on ham mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of flyover at km 25.600 to 27.200 of nakrekal-thanamcharla section of nh-365 in the state of telangana
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of flyover at km 25.600 to 27.200 of nakrekal-thanamcharla section of nh-365 in the state of telangana
Read moreIndependent engineering services for construction of four laning of areraj-bettiah starting from areraj (0.500) near sh-54 and terminating near village gurwalia biswas (41.080) at nh-727 of nh-139w in the state of bihar on ham mode
Independent engineering services for construction of four laning of areraj-bettiah starting from areraj (0.500) near sh-54 and terminating near village gurwalia biswas (41.080) at nh-727 of nh-139w in the state of bihar on ham mode
Read moreConstruction of 6 laning flyover at km. 178.250 (baba bal nath samadhi sthal) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 6 laning flyover at km. 178.250 (baba bal nath samadhi sthal) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read more6 laning of pune hyderabad section of nh 65 from km 493.000 to 524.000 from sangareddy x roads to madinaguda excluding bhel flyover from km 520.000 to 521.650 in the state of telangana on epc basis
6 laning of pune hyderabad section of nh 65 from km 493.000 to 524.000 from sangareddy x roads to madinaguda excluding bhel flyover from km 520.000 to 521.650 in the state of telangana on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of vup at km. 487.324 blackspot no. tg02002 nandikandi outskirts and construction of flyover blackspot no.ka02323 chidri bypass for four laning of mh knt border sangareddy from km.348.800 to km.493.000 in the state of karnataka and tela
Construction of vup at km. 487.324 blackspot no. tg02002 nandikandi outskirts and construction of flyover blackspot no.ka02323 chidri bypass for four laning of mh knt border sangareddy from km.348.800 to km.493.000 in the state of karnataka and tela
Read moreof your Industry type