Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut Work Made By Cmwssb At Moolachatram Main Road Chainage 0 460 In Dn 27, Unit 7, Zone 3.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut Work Made By Cmwssb At Moolachatram Main Road Chainage 0 460 In Dn 27, Unit 7, Zone 3.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_504123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.III.C.NO.E1/6079/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=599537 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at moolachatram main road chainage 460-922m in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3.
Restoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at moolachatram main road chainage 460-922m in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3.
Read moreRestoration of road cut bt laying work made by cmwssb at perumal koil street moolachatram in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut bt laying work made by cmwssb at perumal koil street moolachatram in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut up to bt work made by cmwssb at moolachatram main road from main gate in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut up to bt work made by cmwssb at moolachatram main road from main gate in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut at manapakkam mugalivakkam main road (chainage 330-660m) made by cmwssb in dn- 156, zone -12.
Restoration of road cut at manapakkam mugalivakkam main road (chainage 330-660m) made by cmwssb in dn- 156, zone -12.
Read moreRestoration of road cut at madananthapuram mugalivakkam main road (chainage 0 - 104m)made by cmwssb in dn-156, zone-12.
Restoration of road cut at madananthapuram mugalivakkam main road (chainage 0 - 104m) made by cmwssb in dn-156, zone-12.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at bp nagar in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at bp nagar in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut at manapakkam mugalivakkam main road (chainage 660-1050m) made by cmwssb in dn-156 157, zone -12.
Restoration of road cut at manapakkam mugalivakkam main road (chainage 660-1050m) made by cmwssb in dn-156 157, zone -12.
Read moreRestoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at various street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at various street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at natesan mari street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at natesan mari street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at sakthi avenue in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at sakthi avenue in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreof your Industry type