Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter Element,Connection Fuel For Filter To Pump,Fuel Feed Pump,Element Pre Filter,Element Fu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5548557 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dream Homz Enterprises | - | 11-11-2024 19:00:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | kadam karan automobile | - | 09-11-2024 21:50:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SSTRADING | - | 11-11-2024 18:40:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SSTRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Element,Connection Fuel for Filter to Pump,Fuel Feed Pump,Element Pre Filter,Element Fu | 11774.00 | L1 |
| 2 | kadam karan automobile (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Element,Connection Fuel for Filter to Pump,Fuel Feed Pump,Element Pre Filter,Element Fu | 11991.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Dream Homz Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Element,Connection Fuel for Filter to Pump,Fuel Feed Pump,Element Pre Filter,Element Fu | 12144.00 | L3 |
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreProviding human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreHiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Hiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreFilter oil lubricating complete,element air cleaner,element fuel filter,fuel pipe filter to pump,fu
Read more
of your Industry type