Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Entry Exit Ramps At Rob Km 9.996 On Jind Bypass For Rectification Of Mo Rth Blackspot On Epc Mode In The State Of Haryana.
Description
Construction Of Entry Exit Ramps At Rob Km 9.996 On Jind Bypass For Rectification Of Mo Rth Blackspot On Epc Mode In The State Of Haryana.
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_250634_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/RO-CHD/2025-2026/HSR/25
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 10.19 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PIU Hisar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=287546

Start Date September 27, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 13/11/2025

Expired 291 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.