Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
6 Kva Online Ups With Isolation Transformer ( 30 Minutes Backup),20 Kva Online Ups With Isolation T
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/367732
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 07, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 08/08/2024

Expired 757 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg (mss)

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJ POWER TECH SERVICES(MII) Item Categories : 6 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION TRANSFORMER ( 30 MINUTES BACKUP),20 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION T 2770000.00 L1
2 PROSTARM INFO SYSTEMS LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : 6 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION TRANSFORMER ( 30 MINUTES BACKUP),20 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION T 2780500.00 L2
3 MAHAVIR SYSPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : 6 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION TRANSFORMER ( 30 MINUTES BACKUP),20 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION T 3116579.00 L3
4 INFONPOWER SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : 6 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION TRANSFORMER ( 30 MINUTES BACKUP),20 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION T 3200186.00 L4
5 PALMIRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : 6 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION TRANSFORMER ( 30 MINUTES BACKUP),20 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION T 3372187.00 L5
6 ARROW PC NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : 6 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION TRANSFORMER ( 30 MINUTES BACKUP),20 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION T 4552919.78 (Bid Price) L6
7 Kainer Technologies LLP (MII) Item Categories : 6 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION TRANSFORMER ( 30 MINUTES BACKUP),20 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION T 4806416.00 (Bid Price) L7
8 J V K TECHNO ENGINEERING (MII) Item Categories : 6 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION TRANSFORMER ( 30 MINUTES BACKUP),20 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION T 4863423.00 (Bid Price) L8
9 BKM TECHNO SOLUTIONS (MII) Item Categories : 6 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION TRANSFORMER ( 30 MINUTES BACKUP),20 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH ISOLATION T 4900592.00 (Bid Price) L9

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000