Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthing Of Poultary Form Chowk To Dak Banglow Via Agriculture.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthing Of Poultary Form Chowk To Dak Banglow Via Agriculture.
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_124385_4 |
|
Reference Number |
MC/GSP/2024-25/07 |
| Tender Fee | 4569 |
| EMD | 68960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurdaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=253236 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAddl. work for strengthing and widening of doja to dolwar road
Addl. work for strengthing and widening of doja to dolwar road
Read moreConstruction of culvert on dak banglow to mohalla bajjar lower surankote. (under non plan)
Please refer to boq.
Read moreSpecial repair of link road tb sanatorium dharampur to residential quarter dak banglow tbs dharampur
Special repair of link road tb sanatorium dharampur to residential quarter dak banglow tbs dharampur (sh p/l bituminous penetration macadam and open graded premix carpet in km 0/120 to 0/500, c/o r/wall in pcc at rds 0/550 to 0/580 and p/l gsb and c
Read moreSpecial repair of link road tb sanatorium dharampur to residential quarter dak banglow tbs dharampur
Special repair of link road tb sanatorium dharampur to residential quarter dak banglow tbs dharampur (sh pl bituminous macadam, bituminous concrete in km. 0/120 to 0/500, co rwall in pcc at rds 0550 to 0580 and pl kharanja soling and cc pavement at
Read moreDevelopment of kutchery chowk to albert ekka chowk via shaheed chowk
Development of kutchery chowk to albert ekka chowk via shaheed chowk
Read moreUpgradation of t/road from dak banglow w no.2 to mankal mohalla via lamberdar house, pyt. kud upper under ddc capex budget fy23-24
Boq
Read moreUpgradation of t/road from dak banglow w no.2 to mankal mohalla via lamberdar house, pyt. kud upper under ddc capex budget fy23-24
Boq
Read moreWidening and strengthing of maya tanda road sh-30a ch-14.00 to 33.500
Widening and strengthing of maya tanda road sh-30a ch-14.00 to 33.500
Read moreConstruction of cc road at ward no 11 sharma dairy to dak banglow and mukesh agrwal street
Construction of cc road at ward no 11 sharma dairy to dak banglow and mukesh agrwal street
Read moreof your Industry type