Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Micro Surgical Opthalmic Blade Cresent
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106420820 |
|
Reference Number |
H2241744 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106420820/viewNitPdf_4655736.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 15:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
Read moreTender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreBlade micro surgical opthalmic blade cresent (2.6 mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more13558 - micro surgical opthalmic blade cresent (2.6 mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more13558 - micro surgical opthalmic blade cresent (2.6 mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStimplex needle21g,stimplex needle22g,opthalmic blade cresent,opthalmic blade keratome,opthalmic bl
Read more
Stimplex needle21g,stimplex needle22g,opthalmic blade cresent,opthalmic blade keratome,opthalmic bl
Read more
Sterile micro surgical opthalmic disposable mvr blade full handed knife 15
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type