Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rampura Anicut Grampanchayat Bhagwanpura Tehsil Khanpur, District Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rampura Anicut Grampanchayat Bhagwanpura Tehsil Khanpur, District Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | WRD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDAS_462091_2 |
|
Reference Number |
nit no 01 2025-26 EE WR JHALAWAR |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 3.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHALAWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=828964 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreof your Industry type