Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuttoor Gp Proj. No. 233/2024 25 Improvements To Kpms Srambiyil Padi Road 2nd Reach In Ward V Retarring And Concreting (Quotation)
|
| Description |
Kuttoor Gp Proj. No. 233/2024 25 Improvements To Kpms Srambiyil Padi Road 2nd Reach In Ward V Retarring And Concreting (Quotation)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755575_4 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/KTR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10277 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253269 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuttoor gp proj. no. 233/2024-25 improvements to kpms-srambiyil padi road 2nd reach in ward-v-retarring and concreting - retender
Annual plan-kuttoor gp proj. no. 233/2024-25 improvements to kpms-srambiyil padi road 2nd reach in ward-v-retarring and concreting - retender
Read moreProj no 154 perumballi padi kottarathil malamelethil padi road concreting
perumballi padi kottarathil malamelethil padi road concreting
Read moreProj no 133 poovankandathil padi chellimala road concreting
Poovankandathil padi chellimala road concreting
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Read moreQuotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 215/24 improvement of road mamootil palam -thuruthil padi first reach mamootil padi to kumbanadi padi ward 3-215/24
Quotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 215/24 improvement of road mamootil palam -thuruthil padi first reach mamootil padi to kumbanadi padi ward 3-215/24
Read moreProj no 145 pakkukalayil padi kondoor modi road re concreting
Pakkukalayil padi kondoor modi road re concreting
Read moreProj no 57kuthiravelapadam road second reach retarring in ward 12 of porkulam gp
Proj no 57kuthiravelapadam road second reach retarring in ward 12 of porkulam gp
Read moreProj no39 retarring of padiyathupadi manalel padi road, valiyaveettil padi kizhakkekkara padi road in ward 1 village office padi padiyathupadi road in ward 13 of ala gramapanchayath
Proj no39 retarring of padiyathupadi manalel padi road, valiyaveettil padi kizhakkekkara padi road in ward 1 village office padi padiyathupadi road in ward 13 of ala gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram 2025-26, pro. no 347/26-thevarukattil padi pakkandathil padi road concreting, reach 2 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram 2025-26, pro. no 347/26-thevarukattil padi pakkandathil padi road concreting, reach 2 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type