Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Laying Of 33 Kv, 3 Core X 400sqmm Underground Cable For 33 Kv Pernem I And Pernem Ii Feeder From Sukekulan To Pernem Sub Station Under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division I Pernem, Division Xvii Mapusa.
|
| Description |
Work Of Laying Of 33 Kv, 3 Core X 400sqmm Underground Cable For 33 Kv Pernem I And Pernem Ii Feeder From Sukekulan To Pernem Sub Station Under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division I Pernem, Division Xvii Mapusa.
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ED_13507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ten 98(23-24)CSC |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 18.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Divsion I Penem, Div XVII Mapusa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=13749 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreThe work of providing 11 kv 400 amps goab switch on various 11 kv feeders emanating from 33/11 kv pernem sub-station under the jurisdiction of sub-division i division xvii, mapusa.
The work of providing 11 kv 400 amps goab switch on various 11 kv feeders emanating from 33/11 kv pernem sub-station under the jurisdiction of sub-division i division xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of providing 33 kv goab switch for 33 kv pernem i and pernem ii lines at revora under the jurisdiction of sub div i, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of providing 33 kv goab switch for 33 kv pernem i and pernem ii lines at revora under the jurisdiction of sub div i, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreWork of the con of existing overhead 11 kv keri feeder, 11 kv city feeder, 11 kv nagzar feeder and 11 kv dhargal feeder emanating from pernem sub station to underground feeders under sub division-i, pernem division-xvii, mapusa.
Work of the con of existing overhead 11 kv keri feeder, 11 kv city feeder, 11 kv nagzar feeder and 11 kv dhargal feeder emanating from pernem sub station to underground feeders under sub division-i, pernem division-xvii, mapusa.
Read moreWork of relocating of existing 100 kva daulat metal dtc at chandel,under the jurisdiction of sub division-i,pernem division-xvii mapusa
Work of relocating of existing 100 kva daulat metal dtc at chandel,under the jurisdiction of sub division-i,pernem division-xvii mapusa
Read moreWork of con of existing overhead 11kv line of tuem feeder to underground system emanating from 33/11kv tuem sub station in the jurisdiction of sub division-i, pernem, division-xvii, mapusa
Work of con of existing overhead 11kv line of tuem feeder to underground system emanating from 33/11kv tuem sub station in the jurisdiction of sub division-i, pernem, division-xvii, mapusa
Read moreWork of providing 11kv power supply to the transformer centres by laying 11kv 300 sq.mm xlpe cable along the link road from sukekulan dhargal to mopa airport for illumination under the jurisdiction of sub-division i, pernem, division xvii, mapusa
Work of providing 11kv power supply to the transformer centres by laying 11kv 300 sq.mm xlpe cable along the link road from sukekulan dhargal to mopa airport for illumination under the jurisdiction of sub-division i, pernem, division xvii, mapusa
Read moreWork of the con of existing ht and lt line to underground system for tuem idc, phase i under the jurisdiction of sub division i pernem, division xvii, mapusa
Work of the con of existing ht and lt line to underground system for tuem idc, phase i under the jurisdiction of sub division i pernem, division xvii, mapusa
Read moreof your Industry type