Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road Near Gujrati Samaj Temple Nagar Nigam Shop To Banne Bhai Aakhada At Barkhedi Ward 35 Zone 09
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road Near Gujrati Samaj Temple Nagar Nigam Shop To Banne Bhai Aakhada At Barkhedi Ward 35 Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_409567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020222235 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 10334 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD NEAR GUJRATI SAMAJ TEMPLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=482786 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at mahavirpura gali no 02 barkhedi, ward 35 zone 09
Construction of c c road and drain at mahavirpura gali no 02 barkhedi, ward 35 zone 09
Read moreConcreting work behind hotel nishat near raja house barkhedi, ward 35, zone 09
Concreting work behind hotel nishat near raja house barkhedi, ward 35, zone 09
Read moreConstruction of drain, road cross and c c work at old silli khana and construction of boundary wall at aahata kallha sahah kabrishtaan barkhedi ward 35 zone 09
Construction of drain, road cross and c c work at old silli khana andconstruction of boundary wall at aahata kallha sahah kabrishtaan barkhedi ward 35 zone 09
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road at ward no 09 ramdev ji temple at khatik samaj nohra
Construction of interlocking road at ward no 09 ramdev ji temple at khatik samaj nohra
Read moreNit no. 09/2/ee(c)-35(2026-27)
Hiring of sewer jetting cum suction machine of 8000 ltr. maintenance/improvement of sewer system in ward 35,34,36 in mundka ac-08 under ee(c)-35.
Read moreNit no. 09/1/ee(c)-35(2026-27)
Hiring of jetting cum suction machine of 4000 ltr. for maintenance / improvement and prive maintenance of sewer system in mundka ac-08 under ee(c)-35.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-35 dera saras bhawan number-09/26 to 09/87 shahzad bhai and link lanes, construction work of c.c. floor and drain.
Zone-1 ward number-35 dera saras bhawan number-09/26 to 09/87 shahzad bhai and link lanes, construction work of c.c. floor and drain.
Read moreConstruction of drain, road cross and c c work at old silli khana and construction of boundary wall at aahata kallha sahah kabrishtaan barkhedi ward 35 zone 09second call
Construction of drain, road cross and c c work at old silli khana andconstruction of boundary wall at aahata kallha sahah kabrishtaan barkhedi ward 35 zone 09 second call
Read moreConstruction of drain and c.c. from h o bhaiya bhai to iqbal bhai and drain from h o latif ji to moin gori near masjid gorian, ward 35, zone 09
Construction of drain and c.c. from h o bhaiya bhai to iqbal bhai and drain from h o latif ji to moin gori near masjid gorian, ward 35, zone 09
Read more53/sew/bmc/2024-25, providing, laying and jointing of sewer line and manholes at kevda bagh near phe filter plant barkhedi ward no. 35 under zone no. 09
Providing, laying and jointing of sewer line and manholes at kevda bagh near phe filter plant barkhedi ward no. 35 under zone no. 09
Read moreof your Industry type