Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hand Wash,Godrej Aer Pocket Pouch,Room Spary,Dustbin Polythene,Tube Light,All Out Refill,Ghadi Cell
Description
Organisation Home Department Madhya Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4562679
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 01, 2024 19:03
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Surbhi Enterprises

Contract Value

47319

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Yasmin Zehra Jamal
Department: Home Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CONSORTIUM SERVICES - 12-02-2024 11:54:36 MSE Qualified
2 Surbhi Enterprises - 12-02-2024 11:41:24 MSE Qualified
3 V SQUARE VENTURES - 12-02-2024 12:07:22 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Surbhi Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : hand wash,godrej aer pocket pouch,room spary,dustbin polythene,tube light,all out refill,ghadi cell 47319.00 L1
2 CONSORTIUM SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : hand wash,godrej aer pocket pouch,room spary,dustbin polythene,tube light,all out refill,ghadi cell 67955.00 L2

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
hand wash NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 4080.000
godrej aer pocket pouch NA BOQ Item 50 ₹ 2900.000
room spary NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 1680.000
dustbin polythene NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 395.000
tube light NA BOQ Item 30 ₹ 11850.000
all out refill NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 7950.000
ghadi cell NA BOQ Item 30 ₹ 390.000
light raw tape NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 50.000
lakshya and sarthak ka sign board NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 15000.000
pillar cock NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 574.000
table glass NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2450.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise