Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of A Five Nos Leach Pit At Namshole Msk Tubewell Point, Jeharadih Tubewell Point,Fakir Para Near Solar Point , Mudidih Near Solar Point,Dhatar Icds Center At Namsole
|
| Description |
Const. Of A Five Nos Leach Pit At Namshole Msk Tubewell Point, Jeharadih Tubewell Point,Fakir Para Near Solar Point , Mudidih Near Solar Point,Dhatar Icds Center At Namsole
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/BUGP SL NO -08 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3009 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARAURMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1614542 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of a four nos leach pit at namshole saltar near tubewell point , bansdih near tubewell point, mudidih1 near tubewell point,namshole dhatar near solar point at namsole
Const. of a four nos leach pit at namshole saltar near tubewell point , bansdih near tubewell point, mudidih1 near tubewell point,namshole dhatar near solar point at namsole
Read moreIns is solar deep boring near karamtal more at namsole i
Ins is solar deep boring near karamtal more at namsole i
Read moreConstruction of drain at mudidih near tubewell to prakash sing house
Construction of drain at mudidih near tubewell to prakash sing house
Read morePvc tubewell and water tank submersible pump near fakir naskar house
Pvc&#x0d tubewell and water&#x0d tank submersible&#x0d pump near fakir&#x0d naskar house
Read moreIns is solar deep boring near karamtal more at namsole i (sl no-02)
Ins is solar deep boring near karamtal more at namsole i (sl no-02)
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell near moychin fakir house at tentulberia uttar sansad
Sinking of deep tubewell near moychin fakir house at tentulberia uttar sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar system at tubewell near kalimandir tubewell hari mandir
Installation of solar system at tubewell near kalimandir tubewell hari mandir
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Installation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Read moreInstallation of solar pump near paritosh house tubewell,kendraberiya
Installation of solar pump near paritosh house tubewell,kendraberiya,jl.no-69,plot no.-772.
Read moreof your Industry type