Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing, Maintenance And Overhauling Of 27 Nos. A.C. 220 V/250 V Along With Changing Of Damaged Service Wire At Rest House, Dav Public School And Regional Store Under Ccd, Gm Unit, Dhori Area
Description
Repairing, Maintenance And Overhauling Of 27 Nos. A.C. 220 V/250 V Along With Changing Of Damaged Service Wire At Rest House, Dav Public School And Regional Store Under Ccd, Gm Unit, Dhori Area
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_293583_2
Reference
Number
GM(D)/SO(EnM)/DA/2023-24/88
Tender Fee -
EMD 3600
Tender Value -
Place Dhori Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date November 11, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1017 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.