Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Avr For Genr Set 5.4 Kva,Injector Nozzle Genr Set 5.4 Kva,Pump Assy Fuel For Genr Set 5.4 Kva,Ignit
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4717126
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 01, 2024 18:19
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S.MAHADEV TRADERS - 12-03-2024 17:34:21 N/A Qualified
2 R.S Sales Corporation - 12-03-2024 17:25:42 MSE Qualified
3 Shivansh Enterprises - 12-03-2024 17:31:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.S Sales Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : AVR for Genr Set 5.4 KVA,Injector Nozzle Genr Set 5.4 KVA,Pump Assy Fuel for Genr Set 5.4 KVA,Ignit 29855.00 L1
2 Shivansh Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AVR for Genr Set 5.4 KVA,Injector Nozzle Genr Set 5.4 KVA,Pump Assy Fuel for Genr Set 5.4 KVA,Ignit 31317.00 L2
3 M/S.MAHADEV TRADERS Item Categories : AVR for Genr Set 5.4 KVA,Injector Nozzle Genr Set 5.4 KVA,Pump Assy Fuel for Genr Set 5.4 KVA,Ignit 33172.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise