Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Monkey Catching Work At 220 Kv Sub Station Atrauli Under Etd Ii Aligarh
|
| Description |
Monkey Catching Work At 220 Kv Sub Station Atrauli Under Etd Ii Aligarh
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1009421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETC-71/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ETC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809980 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement work of 220 kv circuit breaker at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd-ii, aligarh
Replacement work of 220 kv circuit breaker at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd-ii, aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv and 33 kv bay for 40 mva transformer at 220 132 kv sub station atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 132 kv and 33 kv bay for 40 mva transformer at 220 132 kv sub station atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Read moreReplacement work of 220 kv circuit breaker at 220 kv s/s atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Replacement work of 220 kv circuit breaker at 220 kv s/s atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Providing and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 220 kv and 132 kv bay for 160 mva transformer at 220 kv sub station sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 220 kv and 132 kv bay for 160 mva transformer at 220 kv sub station sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read moreOverhauling work and misc work at control room of 220 kv s/s atrauli under etd-ii, aligarh
Overhauling work and misc work at control room of 220 kv s/s atrauli under etd-ii, aligarh
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Residual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type