Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Hardware Fittings For Maintenance Of 400 Kv S/S Azamagrh Under Electy. 400 Kv S/S Division, Azamgarh
|
| Description |
Supply Of Hardware Fittings For Maintenance Of 400 Kv S/S Azamagrh Under Electy. 400 Kv S/S Division, Azamgarh
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1056101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/E400KVDIV/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELECTY. 400KV S/S DIVISION, AZAMGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921734 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at 400 kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Plantation of trees saplings at 400 kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Read moreWork for sfra and tan delta testing of 2x50 mvar line reactor at 400kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Work for sfra and tan delta testing of 2x50 mvar line reactor at 400kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Read moreWork for tan delta testing of 500mva an 160mva transformer at 400kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Work for tan delta testing of 500mva an 160mva transformer at 400kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged jack bus bar at 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Replacement of old and damaged jack bus bar at 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Read moreSupply and intallation of co-axial video cable, copper cable and conduit pipe for cctv camera at 400kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh.
Supply and intallation of co-axial video cable, copper cable and conduit pipe for cctv camera at 400kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh.
Read moreFor the work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
For the work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Read moreFor the testing work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
For the testing work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Read moreCarriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Carriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreof your Industry type