Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Moniter,Cpu,Keyboard,Mouse,Power Cable,Vga Cable
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5202625
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 10, 2024 23:52
End Date
Expired 31/08/2024

Expired 736 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A K INTERNATIONAL - 23-08-2024 18:07:13 MII MSE Qualified
2 ANURATECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 23-08-2024 16:28:42 MII MSE Qualified
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 31-08-2024 14:59:45 MII MSE Disqualified
4 Shree Shyamji Traders - 23-08-2024 17:11:54 MII Qualified
5 SHREEJI SOLUTIONS - 23-08-2024 16:48:38 MII MSE Qualified
6 YOTTA QUAD TECHNOLOGIES - 29-08-2024 20:20:18 MII Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANURATECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : moniter,cpu,keyboard,mouse,power cable,vga cable 489200.00 L1
2 SHREEJI SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : moniter,cpu,keyboard,mouse,power cable,vga cable 514200.00 L2
3 Shree Shyamji Traders (MII) Item Categories : moniter,cpu,keyboard,mouse,power cable,vga cable 535600.00 L3
4 A K INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : moniter,cpu,keyboard,mouse,power cable,vga cable 616400.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise