Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
32 Channel Nvr,16 Channel Nvr,04 Channel Nvr,Ip Cameras,Ip Anpr Camera,Ip Audio Inbuild Dome Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5076204 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.K. MARKETING | - | 10-08-2024 13:36:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | E-VISION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-08-2024 13:03:31 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-08-2024 12:34:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 09-08-2024 10:18:37 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | indtecho | - | 09-08-2024 17:55:15 | BIS License | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | R R Enterprises | - | 09-08-2024 12:51:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RUCHI INFOSYSTEMS CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-08-2024 14:11:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | S.G. TECHNOLOGY | - | 10-08-2024 14:36:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | S.R. ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2024 11:37:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SATVIK SOLUTIONS | - | 10-08-2024 10:48:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Shakuntala Enterprises | - | 10-08-2024 12:08:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | VBOTS LLC | - | 10-08-2024 14:36:36 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | VV Minds LLC | - | 10-08-2024 14:58:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |