Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supervision Consultancy (Sc) Services During O And M Stage Of Six Laning Of Km 108.700 To Km 263.000, Vadodara To Surat Section Of Nh 48 In Gujarat
|
| Description |
Supervision Consultancy (Sc) Services During O And M Stage Of Six Laning Of Km 108.700 To Km 263.000, Vadodara To Surat Section Of Nh 48 In Gujarat
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_161672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-GNR/NH-48/ Vad-Surat/SC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, Regional Office, Gandhinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at khaniwade fp at km. 467.220 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency at khaniwade fp at km. 467.220 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fp at km. 420.340 on nh-48, six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fp at km. 420.340 on nh-48, six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fee plaza at km. 420.340 on nh-48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in the state of gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fee plaza at km. 420.340 on nh-48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in the state of gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at bhagwada fee plaza at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at bhagwada fee plaza at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Read more48/ee(e)/vadodara/2023-24/ae(e) surat
Armo of electrical and mechanical installation services in cgst and income tax office residential building under a.e. (e), surat. sh :- providing led sign boards for cgst building at chowk bazar, surat.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for boriach fp at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for boriach fp at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Read moreSupervision consultancy sc services during operation and maintenance total length 80.522 km six laning of gorhar to khairatunda section of nh2 from km. 320.810 to km 360.300 and six laning of khairatunda to barwa adda section of nh2
Supervision consultancy sc services during operation and maintenance total length 80.522 km six laning of gorhar to khairatunda section of nh2 from km. 320.810 to km 360.300 and six laning of khairatunda to barwa adda section of nh2
Read moreof your Industry type