Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epf Foam Sheet 6 X3 White,Epf Foam Sheet 6 X3 Black,Epf Foam Sheet 6 X3 Green,Epf Foam Sheet 6 X3 Pink,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3778023 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY | - | 04-08-2023 12:30:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 12:38:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | m khandelwal traders&associates | - | 14-08-2023 11:06:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 12:24:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 WHITE,EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 BLACK,EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 GREEN,EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 PINK, | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AR TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 WHITE,EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 BLACK,EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 GREEN,EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 PINK, | 54400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 WHITE,EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 BLACK,EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 GREEN,EPF FOAM SHEET 6X3 PINK, | 60000.00 | L3 |