Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Motiur Rahaman House Towards Jaman House At Rameswarpur (A.A.P No. 60/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Motiur Rahaman House Towards Jaman House At Rameswarpur (A.A.P No. 60/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_593579_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/BH-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhabta-II Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc drain from madrasha towards yousuf mollick house at rameswarpur(a.a.p no-24/2023-24)
Construction of pcc drain from madrasha towards yousuf mollick house at rameswarpur(a.a.p no-24/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from abu selim house towards sad ali house at rameswarpur (a.a.p no.-61/2023-24)
Construction of pcc road from abu selim house towards sad ali house at rameswarpur (a.a.p no.-61/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road abdur razzak house towards rubin sk house at rameswarpur (a.a.p no.-63/2023-24)
Construction of pcc road from main road abdur razzak house towards rubin sk house at rameswarpur (a.a.p no.-63/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ajijul house towards abu selim house at rameswarpur (a.a.p no. 29/2024-25)
Construction of pcc road&#x0d from ajijul house towards abu&#x0d selim house at rameswarpur&#x0d (a.a.p&#x0d no. 29/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c c road from motiur rahaman house towards latib house at ghorot
Construction of c c road from motiur rahaman house towards latib house at ghorot
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from najimuddin house towards sentu house at rameswarpur.....aap no-26/2023-24
Construction of pcc drain from najimuddin house towards sentu house at rameswarpur.....aap no-26/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mobin molla house towards ashraful house at jhunka (a.a.p no.58/2023-24)
Construction of pcc road from&#x0d mobin molla house towards&#x0d ashraful house at jhunka (a.a.p&#x0d no.58/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kawsarul house towards imrul sk house at jhunka (a.a.p no. 57/2023-24)
Construction of pcc road from kawsarul house towards imrul sk house at jhunka (a.a.p no. 57/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with concrete cover from jalal house towards hannan house at rameswarpur(a.a.p no.29/2025-26)
Construction of pucca drain with concrete cover from jalal house towards hannan house at rameswarpur(a.a.p&#x0d no.29/2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from moslima house towards sentur bagan at rameswarpur.....aap no-25/2023-24
Construction of pcc drain from moslima house towards sentur bagan at rameswarpur.....aap no-25/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type