Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 20 X Air Cooling System (Ducting Type Industrial Desert Cooler) For Clr Project In Bldg Tt Cell Tr And P74 Of 505 Army Base Workshop Under Ge (U) Pm Delhi Cantt10
|
| Description |
Provision Of 20 X Air Cooling System (Ducting Type Industrial Desert Cooler) For Clr Project In Bldg Tt Cell Tr And P74 Of 505 Army Base Workshop Under Ge (U) Pm Delhi Cantt10
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_616229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(U)/PM/D-39/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE UTILITY PLANT AND MACHINERY DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of cooling tower and connected work under ge(u) pm delhi cantt10
Repair maintenance of cooling tower and connected work under ge(u) pm delhi cantt10
Read moreRepair maintenance of cooling tower and connected work under ge(u) pm delhi cantt10
Repair maintenance of cooling tower and connected work under ge(u) pm delhi cantt10
Read moreProvision of desert cooler split type ac at different locations units under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10.
Provision of desert cooler split type ac at different locations units under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10.
Read moreRepair and maintenance to cooling appliances and connected items of various units near mall road under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10.
Repair and maintenance to cooling appliances and connected items of various units near mall road under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10.
Read moreCertain essential repairs to central ac plants of cap 3x60 tr at hq cicg tg and 3x15 tr at cicp in cod under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10
Certain essential repairs to central ac plants of cap 3x60 tr at hq cicg tg and 3x15 tr at cicp in cod under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10
Read moreRepair maintenance of cooling appliances including desert cooler and water coolers at mes offices cro zonal mess audit offices mes transit accn and other units of delhi cantt under ge(u) pm delhi cantt10.
Repair maintenance of cooling appliances including desert cooler and water coolers at mes offices cro zonal mess audit offices mes transit accn and other units of delhi cantt under ge(u) pm delhi cantt10.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of summer appliances including desert cooler and water cooler at dipac area of delhi cantt under ge(u) pm delhi cantt10.
Repair and maintenance of summer appliances including desert cooler and water cooler at dipac area of delhi cantt under ge(u) pm delhi cantt10.
Read moreCertain essential repair to air conditioning plants of capacity 3 x 115 tr at hq cams and 2 x 220 tr at hq dgis under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10
Certain essential repair to air conditioning plants of capacity 3 x 115 tr at hq cams and 2 x 220 tr at hq dgis under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10
Read moreProviding services of comprehensive maintenance of precision ac (pdx) plant of cap 4 x 10 tr located at dipac under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10
Providing services of comprehensive maintenance of precision ac (pdx) plant of cap 4 x 10 tr located at dipac under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10
Read moreProviding services of comprehensive maintenance of precision ac (pdx) plant of cap 4 x 10 tr located at dipac under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10
Providing services of comprehensive maintenance of precision ac (pdx) plant of cap 4 x 10 tr located at dipac under ge (u) pm delhi cantt10
Read moreof your Industry type