Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Sukumar Dhar To H/O Asit Bose Near Panchamukhi Hanuman Mandir Sansad No Xvii Mohanpur Gp Apas/01/107/231/0006
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Sukumar Dhar To H/O Asit Bose Near Panchamukhi Hanuman Mandir Sansad No Xvii Mohanpur Gp Apas/01/107/231/0006
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_936507_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MGP/567/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHANPUR XVII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2206178 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation street light near h/o dipika adhikari mohanpur gram panchayat apas/01/107/211/0006 apas fund
Installation street light near h/o dipika adhikari mohanpur gram panchayat apas/01/107/211/0006 apas fund
Read moreRepairment of covered drain from first play school to h/o chandan chakraborty near first play school east rabindrapally sansad no xvii mohanpur gp apas/01/107/230/0006 fund apas
Repairment of covered drain from first play school to h/o chandan chakraborty near first play school east rabindrapally sansad no xvii mohanpur gp apas/01/107/230/0006 fund apas
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sukumar sardar to h/o amal mondal (xvii), activity code-110372803, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o sukumar sardar to h/o amal mondal (xvii), activity code-110372803, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read more01. kmwsa pipeline from h/o asit nath to h/o barnali ghosal
01. kmwsa pipeline from h/o asit nath to h/o barnali ghosal
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o dilip biswas towards h/o asit biswas
Construction of cc road from h/o dilip biswas towards h/o asit biswas
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o asit majhi towards h/o taranath majhi
Construction of concrete road from h/o asit majhi towards h/o taranath majhi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o asit khanra to h/o chittaranjan khanra
Construction of cc road from h/o asit khanra to h/o chittaranjan khanra
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o asit samanta to h/o utpal samanta
Construction of cc road from h/o asit samanta to h/o utpal samanta
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o asit das to near h/o sanjoy mondal
Construction of concrete road from h/o asit das to near h/o sanjoy mondal
Read moreConstruction of pipe line drain from h/o srikanta khanra to h/o asit khanra
Construction of pipe line drain from h/o srikanta khanra to h/o asit khanra
Read moreof your Industry type