Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Langote Wasti Tisangi To Shewale Wasti Road V.R.No 275 Ch 000 To 100 Tal Pandharpur Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
As Above
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1144041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STBT to Langote Wasti Tisangi To Shewale Wasti Road V.R.No 275 ch 000 to 100 Tal pandharpur Dist S |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zp solpaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991973 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to amrut dhara doodh dairy tisangi to rokade rupanar wasti road v.r.no 274 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal pandharpur dist solapur
As above
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at tisangi tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at tisangi tal. pandharpur
Read moreS.t.b.t.to.dhondewadi to waghad wasti road waghjai wasti road to dhondewadi chouk n.h.141 v.r.no 11 ch 000 to 300 and s.t.b.t.to.kesakarwadi to dhondewadi road v.r.no 76 ch 000 to 300 tal pandharpur dist solapur
As above
Read moreStbt to kasegaon tathe mala deshmukh wasti road v r 113 0/00 to 4/00 tal pandharpur dist solapur
As above
Read moreMetalling to kore wasti to sarawale wasti road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling to kore wasti to sarawale wasti road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreA) s. t. b. t.to bhalawani to dhondewadi road .v.r.no.165. ch. 2/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t.to lonarwadi to godase wasti road v. r.no.174 ch. 00/00 to 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read more1) const. wbm road madane wasti to aundhi pulujwadi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur 2) const. wbm road vite puluj road to kharat pandhare wasti puluj, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
1) const. wbm road madane wasti to aundhi pulujwadi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur 2) const. wbm road vite puluj road to kharat pandhare wasti puluj, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling to gaothan to korake wasti mhasoba mandir road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling to gaothan to korake wasti mhasoba mandir road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst. anganwadi tad wasti eklaspur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. anganwadi tad wasti eklaspur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type