Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixing Of Barbed Wire Fencing , Laying Of Rcc Benches , Kerb And Whitewashing For Waste Water 2 At Village Samain, Block Tohana , District Fatehabad
|
| Description |
Fixing Of Barbed Wire Fencing , Laying Of Rcc Benches , Kerb And Whitewashing For Waste Water 2 At Village Samain, Block Tohana , District Fatehabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_309381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202361F43A35 85CD 4D66 A63E 44946D2BC353692DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 63250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Fatehabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreProviding and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Providing and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreFixing of barbed wire fencing, laying of rcc benches, kerb and whitewashing for baba sunder nath dera model pond at village kullan, block tohana, district fatehabad
Fixing of barbed wire fencing, laying of rcc benches, kerb and whitewashing for baba sunder nath dera model pond at village kullan, block tohana, district fatehabad
Read moreFixing of warbed wire fancing , laying of rcc benches , kerb and whitewashing of cattle pond on nangli road at village samain, block tohana , district fatehabad
Fixing of warbed wire fancing , laying of rcc benches , kerb and whitewashing of cattle pond on nangli road at village samain, block tohana , district fatehabad
Read moreFixing of barbed wire fencing, laying of rcc benches, kerb, and whitewashing for modal pond at village bighar-1, block fatehabad, district fatehabad
Fixing of barbed wire fencing, laying of rcc benches, kerb, and whitewashing for modal pond at village bighar-1, block fatehabad, district fatehabad
Read moreFixing of barbed wire fencing, laying of rcc benches, kerb, and whitewashing for modal pond at village hizrawan kalan, block fatehabad, district fatehabad
Fixing of barbed wire fencing, laying of rcc benches, kerb, and whitewashing for modal pond at village hizrawan kalan, block fatehabad, district fatehabad
Read moreof your Industry type