Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Establishment Of 400/230k V Ais Ss With 2 Nos. 400k V Bays,4 Nos. 230k V Feeder Bays, 2x500 Mva,400/230k V Auto Transformers,Kiosk Buildings Allied Civil Works At Ariyalur 765/400k V Ais Ss,Kallakurichi Edc,Villupuram Operation Circle On Total Turnkey Basis.
Description
Establishment Of 400/230k V Ais Ss With 2 Nos. 400k V Bays,4 Nos. 230k V Feeder Bays, 2x500 Mva,400/230k V Auto Transformers,Kiosk Buildings Allied Civil Works At Ariyalur 765/400k V Ais Ss,Kallakurichi Edc,Villupuram Operation Circle On Total Turnkey Basis.
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EB_563174_1
Reference
Number
T-2321
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.14 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Kallakurichi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=672447

Start Date June 23, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 388 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.