Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Nh 16 To Deulkur Via Khaira Road Under Mmsy Trip In The Dist Of Jajpur
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92170_24 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online RCK-26/23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CCE,R.W Circle,Kendrapara-Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of nh-16 to kantabania via sabar sahi neulpur road under mmsy-trip in the dist of jajpur
Construction and maintenance of road works
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of nh-16 orali to mugupal high school via niranjanpur, baransa, nua mirzapur road under mmsy-trip in the dist of jajpur
Construction and maintenance of road works
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of khetrapal to express highway via srirampur and brahmapur road under mmsy-trip in the dist of jajpur
Construction and maintenance of road works
Read moreConstruction of bhali nuagaon to bankasahi via sahara sahi road under mmsy trip in the dist of jajpur.
Construction of road works
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of bhusandpur g.p office to khatuapada via mahakalapada godi sahi road under mmsy-trip in the dist of jajpur
Construction and maintenance of road works
Read moreof your Industry type