Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Concrete Road From Main Road To Ali Hossain House At Sansad Xiv Old 5th Sfc Untied 2023 24 Id 40163496
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Concrete Road From Main Road To Ali Hossain House At Sansad Xiv Old 5th Sfc Untied 2023 24 Id 40163496
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/157/NIT1/SL NO 12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2405 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD XIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535517 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall and new cc road from pwd road to rahim mondal house at sansad x old 5th sfc untied 2023 24 id 40163505
Construction of protection wall and new cc road from pwd road to rahim mondal house at sansad x old 5th sfc untied 2023 24 id 40163505
Read moreBainan/39/2023-24/01 construction of pcc top road at khajutty from lutfar ali house to sk sayed ali house sansad xxiv. fund - 5th sfc - untied/ 2023-24 activity id - 40165759
Pcc top road
Read moreCons of cc road from raipukur par towards biser par at bakalsa sansad no-xiv .fund-5th untied. id no-40230647
Cons of cc road from raipukur par towards biser par at bakalsa sansad no-xiv .fund-5th untied. id no-40230647
Read moreBainan/41/2023-24/01 construction of pcc top road with brick soling at khajutty kazipara main road to sk mojaffar hossain house sansad xxv. fund - 5th sfc - untied/ 2023-24 activity id - 40165769
Pcc top road
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jakir hossain house to setab ali house at chhayghara sansad. id- 67620723
Construction of pcc road from jakir hossain house to setab ali house at chhayghara sansad. id- 67620723
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and new cc road with pilling from nimai mondal to bappa purkait house at sansad xiii old 5th sfc untied 2023 24 id 40163524
Construction of protection wall and new cc road with pilling from nimai mondal to bappa purkait house at sansad xiii old 5th sfc untied 2023 24 id 40163524
Read more09/5th sfc/untied/2024-25
Construction of cc road from tutul sk house to mekarul sk house at bamuha village under mahesail ii gp under suti-ii block
Read more01/5th sfc/untied/2024-2025
Construction of community hall at khalifabad sansad under khalifabaj mouja under bilborakopra gp (activity id-40169124/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type