Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board H111,Usb Mouse Combo,Intel I3 6th Gen Pro,Dvd Writer S Type,Ram Ddr4 4 Gb,Ram Ddr2 2 Gb,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3776553 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 02:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Compunents | - | 06-08-2023 20:28:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S R.S ASSOCIATE | - | 08-08-2023 16:08:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S YOUR CHOICE COMPUTER SERVICES | - | 11-08-2023 21:00:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 12-08-2023 16:42:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Compunents( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H111,USB MOUSE COMBO,Intel i3 6th gen pro,DVD WRITER S TYPE,RAM DDR4 4GB,RAM DDR2 2GB, | 46840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S YOUR CHOICE COMPUTER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H111,USB MOUSE COMBO,Intel i3 6th gen pro,DVD WRITER S TYPE,RAM DDR4 4GB,RAM DDR2 2GB, | 52335.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S R.S ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H111,USB MOUSE COMBO,Intel i3 6th gen pro,DVD WRITER S TYPE,RAM DDR4 4GB,RAM DDR2 2GB, | 54250.00 | L3 |