Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Champakkulam Block Panchayath Renovation Of Foot Path From Vellamathra Ssivagireeshwaram Road Towards South Of Ward 06 In Kainakary Gp
|
| Description |
Champakkulam Block Panchayath Renovation Of Foot Path From Vellamathra Sivagireeshwaram Road Towards South Of Ward 06 In Kainakary Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/14/CKB/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakkulam Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Champakkulam block panchayath maintenance work of thottuvathala anganvady of ward 14 in kainakary gp
Champakkulam block panchayath maintenance work of thottuvathala anganvady of ward 14 in kainakary gp
Read moreChampakkulam block panchayath renovation of axe office
Champakkulam block panchayath renovation of axe office
Read moreAnnual plan chambakulam bp renovation of footpath from vellamathra sivagireeshwaram road towards south in ward 6 of kainakari gp
Annual plan chambakulam bp renovation of footpath from vellamathra sivagireeshwaram road towards south in ward 6 of kainakari gp
Read moreChampakkulam block panchayath renovation of doctors cabin at edathua and chempumpuram chc
Champakkulam block panchayath renovation of doctors cabin at edathua and chempumpuram chc
Read moreChampakkulam block panchayath renovation of common facilty phase ii center at thakazhy
Champakkulam block panchayath renovation of common facility center phase ii at thakazhy
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no. 218/25 renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in madayi grama panchayath -retender
Kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in&#x0d madayi grama panchayath
Read moreGeneral-renovation of vcb and foot path for thattupadam at pampakkuda grama panchayath -renovation of vcb cum foot path in thattupadam pathuparapadam in ward no.12 of pampakkuda grama panchayath-general civil work
Renovation of vcb cum foot path in thattupadam pathuparapadam in ward no.12 of pampakkuda grama panchayath
Read more38/2025-26 tsp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of komalikkudi-mariyamman kshethram bhagam foot path of bisonvalley gp in div 06
38/2025-26 tsp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d komalikkudi-mariyamman&#x0d kshethram bhagam foot path of&#x0d bisonvalley gp in div 06
Read moreChampakkulam block panchayath construction of side protection wall and side filling in pathil chira to ezhupathil chira in ward 15 of kainakary gp
Champakkulam block panchayath construction of side protection wall and side filling in pathil chira to ezhupathil chira in ward 15 of kainakary gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in madayi grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to&#x0d udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in&#x0d madayi grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type