Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Procurement Opportunity: Lubricants For Bokajan Cement Factory 🏗️ Cement Corporation Of India Limited (Cci), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Lubricants For Its Bokajan Unit. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 14, 2024, 3:00 Pm A Tender Fee Of Inr 14,000 Must Be Submitted With The Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) To Participate. Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Support The Operational Needs Of The Bokajan Cement Factory. Keywords: Procurement, Lubricants, Cement Corporation Of India Limited, Bokajan Unit, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Lubricants, At Bokajan Unit
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Lubricants, At Bokajan Unit
|
| Organisation | Cement Corporation of India Limted | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCI_195064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BKJ/MM/M-5542/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokajan Cement Factory of CCI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213494 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2024
Expired 839 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreArc for the procurement of flanges at bpcl mumbai
Arc for the procurement of flanges at bpcl mumbai
Read moreProcurement of nhc fittings for mr ta 2026 at bpcl mr
Procurement of nhc fittings for mr ta 2026 at bpcl mr
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreof your Industry type