Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
213/24 Paipra G.P Renovation Of Koorikkavu Link Road Ward 17( Multy Year)
|
| Description |
213/24 Paipra G.P Renovation Of Koorikkavu Link Road Ward 17( Multy Year)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623424_23 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PPRA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paipra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
218/24 paipra g.p renovation of punnoppadi jumamasjid road ward 17( multy year)
218/24 paipra g.p renovation of punnoppadi jumamasjid road ward 17( multy year)
Read more414/24-paipra g.p-renovation to ayurveda hospital ( multy year)
414/24-paipra g.p-renovation to ayurveda hospital ( multy year)
Read more110/24-paipra g.p-vellachalil road ward 9( multy year)
110/24-paipra g.p-vellachalil road ward 9( multy year)
Read more109/24-paipra g.p-kokkarni road ward 9( multy year)
109/24-paipra g.p-kokkarni road ward 9( multy year)
Read more138/24-paipra gp-renovation to k.a.p link road ward 14 ( multy year)
138/24-paipra gp-renovation to k.a.p link road ward 14( multy year)
Read more106/24-paipra g.p-aruthakunnu kulumarikkudi road ward 9 ( multy year)
106/24-paipra g.p-aruthakunnu kulumarikkudi road ward 9 ( multy year)
Read more105/24-paipra g.p- amanath nagar road ward 9( multy year)
105/24-paipra g.p- amanath nagar road ward 9( multy year)
Read more65/24-paipra g.p-kunnappilli bhagavathykkulam road ward 1 ( multy year)
65/24-paipra g.p-kunnappilli bhagavathykkulam road ward 1 ( multy year)
Read more64/24-paipra g.p-iruttuthondu manari road ward 1( multy year)
64/24-paipra g.p-iruttuthondu manari road ward 1( multy year)
Read more103/24-paipra g.p-makka masjid road ward 9( multy year)
103/24-paipra g.p-makka masjid road ward 9( multy year)
Read moreof your Industry type