Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roc.No.3677/2022/E2 Agamt Ii 2023 2024 P18 Providing Cc Pavement Without Drain At Kokkarapatti Colony 1st Street (60.00x3.00m)
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement Without Drain At Kokkarapatti Colony 1st Street (60.00x3.00m)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_337137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.3677/2022/E2 AGAMT-II -2023-2024 P18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer(VP), Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p24 providing cc pavement without drain at pudhu kokkarapatti 2nd street (60.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at pudhu kokkarapatti 2nd street (60.00x3.00m)
Read moreroc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p17 providing cc pavement without drain at kokkarapatti mbc 1st street (95.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at kokkarapatti mbc 1st street (95.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p22 providing cc pavement without drain at pudhu kokkarapatti 1st street (35.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at pudhu kokkarapatti 1st street (35.00x3.00m)
Read moreroc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p28 construction of threshing floor (15.00x15.00) at kokkarapatti
Construction of threshing floor (15.00x15.00) at kokkarapatti
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p27 construction of girls toilet at kokkarapatti pums
Construction of girls toilet at kokkarapatti pums
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p19 providing cc pavement without drain at kokkarapatti colony 2nd street (30.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at kokkarapatti colony 2nd street (30.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p20 providing cc pavement without drain at kokkarapatti colony 4th street (45.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at kokkarapatti colony 4th street (45.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p21 providing cc pavement without drain at kokkarapatti colony 3rd street (110.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at kokkarapatti colony 3rd street (110.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p52
Providing cc pavement without drain at arunthathiyar street (100.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p34 providing cc pavement without drain at m.thathampatti bt road right side 3rd street (60.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at m.thathampatti bt road right side 3rd street (60.00x3.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type