Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Jhainjore Nallah At Ch 1/215 Km On Limchod To Pandkipali (Ps) Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Jhainjore Nallah At Ch 1/215 Km On Limchod To Pandkipali (Ps) Road Under Bsy In The District Of Bargarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92180_19 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online-03/2023-24 ( Bridges) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EIC RW Odisha Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Annual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from garaga (on sh152) connecting handanakere (on sh251) via tandaga, kurubarahalli, somenahalli, gavirangapura, chargondanahalli, doddayennegere (nh69) chikkayennegere, gungavabagi from ch 0.00 km to 10.125 km, and ch 10.225 to ch 11.580 in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from garaga (on sh152) connecting handanakere (on sh251) via tandaga, kurubarahalli, somenahalli, gavirangapura, chargondanahalli, doddayennegere (nh69) chikkayennegere, gungavabagi from ch 0.00 km to 10.125 km, and ch 10.225 to ch 11.580 in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from vajeerapalya gate (on sh33) connecting talekere viagollarahatti,kithnamangal, muniyanapalya,kallupalya, kundur, kuntaiahnapaya, yeliyuru, puttaliningipalya, koghata from ch 4.51 to 8.35 km and from ch 9.30 km to 12.75 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 18.26 km)
Annual maintenance of road from vajeerapalya gate (on sh33) connecting talekere viagollarahatti, kithnamangal, muniyanapalya, kallupalya, kundur, kuntaiahnapaya, yeliyuru, puttaliningipalya, koghata from ch 4.51 to 8.35 km and from ch 9.30 km to 12.75 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 18.26 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from goravigondanahalli (on sh47) connecting rangavanahalli bhovihatti (on sh24) via attighatta, jogammanahalli, kappagere, hunasekatte, koracharahatti from ch 0.00 to 0.60 km, 5.60 to 10.60 and ch 12.40 to 16.10, ch 16.56 to 19.60 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from goravigondanahalli (on sh47) connecting rangavanahalli bhovihatti (on sh24) via attighatta, jogammanahalli, kappagere, hunasekatte, koracharahatti from ch 0.00 to 0.60 km, 5.60 to 10.60 and ch 12.40 to 16.10, ch 16.56 to 19.60 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreA) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from hagalakere handpost (on sh47) connecting belagur (on sh152) via kalkere, kabbala from ch 0.00 km to 7.04 km, in hosadurga taluk .b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from panchanahalli cross (on nh69) connecting belagur via panchanahalli, niduvalli, uppinahalli from ch 8.54 km to 12.46 km, in hosadurga taluk
A) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from hagalakere handpost (on sh47) connecting belagur (on sh152) via kalkere, kabbala from ch 0.00 km to 7.04 km, in hosadurga taluk .b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from panchanahalli cross (on nh69) connecting belagur via panchanahalli, niduvalli, uppinahalli from ch 8.54 km to 12.46 km, in hosadurga taluk
Read moreof your Industry type