Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Consultant For Carrying Out Feasibility Preparation Of Dpr And Bid Process Management For Construction Of Rob Connecting Barrage Road At Badlapur West To Hopeline Power House Badlapur East Crossing Railway Line In Kbmc Area
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Consultant For Carrying Out Feasibility Preparation Of Dpr And Bid Process Management For Construction Of Rob Connecting Barrage Road At Badlapur West To Hopeline Power House &Amp#X0d
Badlapur East Crossing Railway Line In Kbmc Area
|
| Organisation | Mumbai Metropolitan Region Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MMRDA_1290895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED/KBMC/DPR/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BADLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2219052 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of consultant for gad approval bid process management and supervision for the construction of rail over bridge rob between katrap to belvali badlapur in kbmc area
Appointment of consultant for gad approval bid process management and supervision for the construction of rail over bridge rob between katrap to belvali badlapur in kbmc area
Read moreSelection of consultant for preparation of feasibility report, dpr, architectural services, preparation of tender document, bid process management and project management
Selection of consultant for preparation of feasibility report,&#x0d dpr, architectural services, preparation of tender&#x0d document, bid process management and project&#x0d management for redevelopment of saraswati nagar, jawahar&#x0d chowk at bhopal
Read moreRfp for consultant for dpr and feasibility of infra projects in bida
Rfp for selection of consultant for conducting technical and &#x0d financial feasibility, detailed engineering designs and detailed project &#x0d reports for various infrastructure components proposed in bida
Read moreDesign and construction of rail over bridge rob between katrap to belvali badlapur including railway portion in kbmc area
Design and construction of rail over bridge rob between katrap to belvali badlapur including railway portion in kbmc area
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study (fs) and detailed project report (dpr)
Engaging tech consult for rep of (fs) dpr) on epc mode for const rd sarli-phulle-wasi-dharmu-sangia (new alignment) from km 13.500 to km 40.00 (net 26.50 km) green field alignment to nhsl specifications the aor of 85 rcc under 756 tf p ank in a.p
Read moreSelection of consultant for conducting feasibility and preparation of dpr for in-situ slum
Selection of consultant for conducting feasibility and preparation of dpr for in-situ slum &#x0d redevelopment for identified slum pocket at double pulia, kanpur
Read moreSelection of consultant for preparing dpr blue print and bid process management
Tender for selection of consultant for preparing dpr blue print and bid process management for high court of madhya pradesh jabalpur
Read moreSelection of consultant for preparing dpr blue print and bid process management
Tender for selection of consultant for preparing dpr blue print and bid process management for high court of madhya pradesh jabalpur
Read moreSelection of consultant for preparing dpr blue print and bid process management
Request for proposal for selection of consultant for preparing dpr blue print and bid process management
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob to level crossing no.800a kolar- malur- hosur road at km 313.200 on sh-17
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob to level crossing no.800a kolar- malur- hosur road at km 313.200 on sh-17
Read moreof your Industry type